Buy Tickets
Where Eagles Dare
Intellephunk / Enemy Stage
Friday, July 30
12:00 pm
IPH Sound System
04:30 pm
Alaya
05:30 pm
Piledriver
06:30 pm
Monostatic
07:30 pm
Eckblad
08:45 pm
The Redbone Singers
09:00 pm
~~ (tildetilde)
10:30 pm
Mor Elian
12:30 am
Uun - LIVE
02:00 am
Silent Servant
04:00 am
Dustin Zahn
07:00 am
Niki Kitz
09:00 am
End
Saturday, July 31
12:00 pm
88 Project
01:00 pm
Jacob Hoffman
02:00 pm
Heckadecimal
03:00 pm
Jobot
04:30 pm
Lonefront
05:30 pm
Mike Gervais
07:00 pm
Drumcell
08:30 pm
Marijuana Deathsquads
09:00 pm
Volvox
11:00 pm
Regis
01:00 am
Truncate
03:00 am
Antenes
05:00 am
Aurora Halal
07:00 am
Centrific
Sunday, August 1
10:00 am
Elysium Alps
11:30 am
Private Guy
01:00 pm
TML
02:30 pm
Ryote
04:00 pm
Christian James
05:30 pm
Patrick Russell
07:30 pm
Hyperactive
10:00 pm
End
Communion
Midwest Family Stage
Friday, July 30
03:00 pm
Icarus Redux
04:00 pm
Henry Vengeance
05:00 pm
Modest
06:00 pm
Patrick Blin
07:00 pm
Tunnel
08:00 pm
Lindsey Herbert
09:00 pm
Dustmite
10:00 pm
End
Saturday, July 31
10:00 am
Mike Derer
11:00 am
Web of Deception
12:00 pm
Grant Mayland
01:00 pm
Khadija
02:00 pm
Die/Aspora
03:00 pm
Max Gardner
04:00 pm
Cory Simpson
05:00 pm
Sharlese Metcalf
06:00 pm
Fortune
07:00 pm
Matt Rissi
08:00 pm
Symmetry
09:00 pm
Easyrider
10:00 pm
End
Sunday, August 1
10:00 am
Geoff K
11:00 am
XEXYZ
12:00 am
Mika
01:00 pm
Kitty Spit
02:00 pm
The Hermit
03:00 pm
Scott Mcrobot
04:00 pm
Sari Postol
05:00 pm
Proppa Papa
06:00 pm
Ron S
Beyond Pleasuredome
with The Headspace Collective
Friday, July 30
12:00 pm
Fox-E
01:30 pm
Alin Denver
03:00 pm
Zoe Eckblad
04:30 pm
Deci Does
06:00 pm
Erlaab
07:30 pm
Flower Food
09:30 pm
Tekk Nikk
10:30 pm
Astrolex
Saturday, July 31
12:00 am
Paul Chang
01:30 am
TechnoKlub
03:00 am
Michelle Muse
04:30 am
MamaSauce
06:00 am
DJ MOM
07:30 am
James Patrick
08:30 am
Elfscape
11:30 am
Fluffy Tufts
01:00 pm
Cloudy Kid
02:30 pm
Krex Pon
03:30 pm
Jocko
05:00 pm
DJ Nola
06:30 pm
Lauryn Lesley
08:00 pm
Medicinall
10:00 pm
AutoClub
11:30 pm
Elaine EOS
Sunday, August 1
01:00 am
Neil Fox
03:00 am
God’s Drugs
04:30 am
Berndt
07:00 am
Sasha B Ware
10:00 am
Hyperkarma
11:30 am
DJ Devil Girl
01:00 pm
Miss Conduct B2B Speaker Bitch
02:30 pm
Julian Rivera
04:00 pm
Earth
05:30 pm
Aimerie
07:00 pm
FNK
08:00 pm
Eckblad
10:00 pm
Paul Birken
11:30 pm
mount curve